[GET] UPDATE: Analytic Call Tracking V 2.1.3 - ENTERPRISE!!! Nulled and Working!!!

Discussion in 'Member Downloads' started by ExcaliburSword, Jan 9, 2014.

  1. ExcaliburSword

    ExcaliburSword Banned

    Joined:
    Oct 1, 2013
    Messages:
    118
    Likes Received:
    728
    Trophy Points:
    93
    Location:
    USA
    Hello my fellow BHTers!!!

    After a week of hard work and with the help of many of you, we present to you the most amazing software for those who want to make money from the lead generation business.

    It's the amazing Analytic Call Tracking Enterprise Edition!

    Code:
    http://www.analyticcalltracking.com
    [​IMG]

    So are you ready for this?... did I hear a "Heck Yeah!!!" ??

    Update! January 11th, 2014 - Files have been updated to fix some errors that were happening. The link below is the updated files. If you installed the previous version, simply download this one, unzip it, and upload over your current files. Overwrite everything. Don't worry, you won't lose anything. If this is a new installation, then simply follow the "instructions.txt" file.

    Here's the script with installation instructions.
    Code:
    http://mir.cr/0TE2KV4U
    Virus Total Results:
    SHA256: 0f92c60ade6da03ba69b8350bc43b99b8e53bd3ed6c4f3fb47840b4a173f6486
    File name: ACT_v2.1.3-Enterprise-Nulled.zip
    Detection ratio: 0 / 46
    Analysis date: 2014-01-12 02:49:55 UTC ( 1 minute ago )


    So, if you can, make Mirrors please.

    Also, if you have the video tutorials that teach you how to use the software, please upload and share with us here.

    If you encounter any problems, please let me know.

    Peace Ya'll!

    -Excalibur
     
    Last edited: Jan 12, 2014
    #1
    titanad, seadog, BluSmoke and 127 others like this.
  2. areyouserious

    areyouserious Well-Known Member

    Joined:
    Dec 27, 2009
    Messages:
    162
    Likes Received:
    759
    Trophy Points:
    93
    Excalibur,

    If this works.... then THIS share is Freakin Awesome...

    Well Done.

    Seriously
     
    #2
  3. ExcaliburSword

    ExcaliburSword Banned

    Joined:
    Oct 1, 2013
    Messages:
    118
    Likes Received:
    728
    Trophy Points:
    93
    Location:
    USA
    It will work and you'll be back to thank me. ;)
     
    #3
  4. no1youknowz

    no1youknowz Well-Known Member

    Joined:
    Jan 15, 2012
    Messages:
    1,910
    Likes Received:
    4,820
    Trophy Points:
    113
    Location:
    London
    What makes this the enterprise version? Just that its nulled?
     
    #4
    zeemedia likes this.
  5. ExcaliburSword

    ExcaliburSword Banned

    Joined:
    Oct 1, 2013
    Messages:
    118
    Likes Received:
    728
    Trophy Points:
    93
    Location:
    USA
    No, the Enterprise version has some special features that the regular version doesn't have.

    You only learn about the Enterprise after you've purchase the regular version.

    Basically, when you get on the monthly plan of $47 per month, it activates the invoicing feature!

    In other words, the system will automatically invoice your clients for you and they can pay through PayPal. After client pays, the system automatically marks them off as "Paid".

    If client doesn't pay withing specified day, then the system will suspend their account and notify both you and the client.

    It's AMAZING and totally worth the $47 per month!

    But now, you have it for FREE. ;)

    -Excalibur
     
    #5
  6. BobCobb

    BobCobb Well-Known Member

    Joined:
    Jan 3, 2012
    Messages:
    715
    Likes Received:
    3,124
    Trophy Points:
    93
    Occupation:
    Freedom Fighter
    Location:
    Everywhere
    If this really works it is freaking amazing and you guys must have some kind of super powers or something!
     
    #6
    ExcaliburSword likes this.
  7. ExcaliburSword

    ExcaliburSword Banned

    Joined:
    Oct 1, 2013
    Messages:
    118
    Likes Received:
    728
    Trophy Points:
    93
    Location:
    USA
    Awww shuks Uncle... super powers? Well, I wouldn't brag much... but YEAH BABY!!!!

    LOL

    -Excalibur

    P.S. It will work and don't forget to come back and tell everyone here. I'm just excited that I was able to contribute something significant.
     
    #7
  8. no1youknowz

    no1youknowz Well-Known Member

    Joined:
    Jan 15, 2012
    Messages:
    1,910
    Likes Received:
    4,820
    Trophy Points:
    113
    Location:
    London
    Oh so what you are saying, is that you had the enterprise files which you nulled?
     
    #8
    zeemedia likes this.
  9. ExcaliburSword

    ExcaliburSword Banned

    Joined:
    Oct 1, 2013
    Messages:
    118
    Likes Received:
    728
    Trophy Points:
    93
    Location:
    USA
    No not at all.

    The file you have already have the Enterprise features, but there's a special coding that has to go into the database in order to activate those features.

    Basically, in the options table, there's a field called "acrvers" that saves some encrypted options. One of those fields is the "$lcl" field. That field must have a "2" on it in order to activate the Enterprise features.

    Seriously, try the one I nulled and I think you'll be impressed. :)

    -Excalibur
     
    #9
  10. no1youknowz

    no1youknowz Well-Known Member

    Joined:
    Jan 15, 2012
    Messages:
    1,910
    Likes Received:
    4,820
    Trophy Points:
    113
    Location:
    London
    Thanks for that! I've grabbed your version. Not got the time to install it right now. But will do soon!

    Thanks again for your efforts! :)

    I will definitely be making use of this.
     
    #10
    turbojarhead and ExcaliburSword like this.
  11. ilikeviral

    ilikeviral Well-Known Member

    Joined:
    Dec 4, 2010
    Messages:
    365
    Likes Received:
    3,048
    Trophy Points:
    93
    Thanks AWESOME!!

    This will work, I don't doubt that...

    But I still have a problem with this in

    ad_ajax.php - Line 32:
    PHP:
    case 'ad_get_timezone': {
                if (isset(
    $_GET['lat']) && isset($_GET['lon'])) {
                    echo 
    $db->curlGetData("http://cronapi.web1syndication.com/8237275212/getTimeFromLatLon?lat=" $_GET['lat'] . "&lon=" $_GET['lon']);
                }

    This is for getting correct timestamp for call logs and other timezone dependent maybe?

    Basically it return values like: "10:00PM CET"

    and cronapi in

    manage_billing.php - line 49
    PHP:
    //send requests to the cronapi to add/edit/delete client jobs.
    function sendCronApiRequest($command$params) {
        
        
    $curlHandle curl_init();
        
        
    curl_setopt($curlHandleCURLOPT_URL"http://cronapi.web1syndication.com/{$command}");
        
    curl_setopt($curlHandleCURLOPT_RETURNTRANSFERtrue);
        
    curl_setopt($curlHandleCURLOPT_POSTtrue);
        
    .....

    Seems like the script depends on cronjobs from this cronapi (that's why they pay $47 per month for activated automatic billing with help from their cronapi??)

    Is there a way around these two functions?
    no1youknowz ?
     
    Last edited: Jan 9, 2014
    #11
    ExcaliburSword likes this.
  12. TheBigDaddy

    TheBigDaddy Well-Known Member

    Joined:
    Jun 5, 2013
    Messages:
    702
    Likes Received:
    4,452
    Trophy Points:
    93
    Location:
    East Coast, US
    Well, Choke my chicken!!

    HOLY CRAP!! This is HUGE!

    ExcaliburSword, you've done something amazing here, mate.
    I've hit the thank you and the 'Like' buttons on your posts here - that's the least I can do,
    and I know everyone else will do the same.

    I just downloaded this, and can't wait to check it out.
    If it truly works as advertised, then you've done us all a major solid.

    And for those of you who would like to see the support/installation stuff,
    I believe you can see most of that in this other thread, also started by Excalibur:

    Code:
    http://www.blackhatteam.com/f185/get-analytic-call-tracking-v-2-1-0-the-latest-version-decrypted-but-needs-nulling-99162.html
    
    I...I'm speechless right now... So I guess I'll go install this & check it out (translation: Play w/ it a bit before putting it to good use)

    Thanks again!!!!

    --TheBigDaddy
     
    #12
  13. BobCobb

    BobCobb Well-Known Member

    Joined:
    Jan 3, 2012
    Messages:
    715
    Likes Received:
    3,124
    Trophy Points:
    93
    Occupation:
    Freedom Fighter
    Location:
    Everywhere
    Yeah...what he said...:)
     
    #13
    ExcaliburSword likes this.
  14. ExcaliburSword

    ExcaliburSword Banned

    Joined:
    Oct 1, 2013
    Messages:
    118
    Likes Received:
    728
    Trophy Points:
    93
    Location:
    USA
    Man, now this one nearly made me spill my milk! LOL

    I know you'll be impressed!

    @ilikeviral... thanks for pointing those out.

    I'll go through it and see if it's possible to take them out without break the script.

    Other than that... play with it and let me know how well it's working.

    -Excalibur
     
    #14
    zeemedia and TheBigDaddy like this.
  15. id307153

    id307153 V.I.P. Lifetime V.I.P. Lifetime

    Joined:
    Oct 29, 2010
    Messages:
    65
    Likes Received:
    10
    Trophy Points:
    18
    i get error about
    Fatal error: Class 'PDO' not found in /home/salon/public_html/AnalyticCallTracking/include/db.php on line 3
     
    #15
  16. gotit0

    gotit0 Member

    Joined:
    Nov 21, 2013
    Messages:
    34
    Likes Received:
    64
    Trophy Points:
    18
    Haven't tried yet (will soon)... thanks Excalibur, you really cool!!
     
    #16
  17. ExcaliburSword

    ExcaliburSword Banned

    Joined:
    Oct 1, 2013
    Messages:
    118
    Likes Received:
    728
    Trophy Points:
    93
    Location:
    USA
    Is it happening no matter where you go? Or on a specific area of the site?

    -Excalibur
     
    #17
  18. bosanceanu

    bosanceanu Well-Known Member

    Joined:
    May 22, 2013
    Messages:
    416
    Likes Received:
    1,070
    Trophy Points:
    93
    Location:
    West Coast
    Downloading now,will comeback to tell if all went okay with the install!

    Thanks! Credits to Op and others for working together ! .


    Now, i notice that on the tab "call reports" / outgoing call report, if i click it say: you can't access this page!, why is that? because maybe

    no call are gone out yet?

    Thanks
     
    Last edited: Jan 10, 2014
    #18
  19. bosanceanu

    bosanceanu Well-Known Member

    Joined:
    May 22, 2013
    Messages:
    416
    Likes Received:
    1,070
    Trophy Points:
    93
    Location:
    West Coast
    Yes, it installed without any errors.

    So can someone post what are the difference between the Enterprise version and the $97 v2.xx version?

    Thanks.
     
    #19
  20. cashhacker

    cashhacker New Member

    Joined:
    Feb 20, 2009
    Messages:
    7
    Likes Received:
    2
    Trophy Points:
    3
    I will take a stab at checking the errors, but calling a home api should worry. Script might depend on that home script to operate.
     
    #20

Share This Page